WM 2010 Spielplan
Gruppenphase
Gruppe A
Freitag 11.6.2010
16:00 Südafrika vs Mexiko 1:1
20:30 Uruguay vs Frankreich 0:0
Mittwoch 16.6.2010
20:30 Südafrika vs Uruguay 0:3
Donnertag 17.6.2010
20:30 Frankreich vs Mexiko 0:2
Dienstag 22.6.2010
16:00 Mexiko vs Uruguay 0:1
16:00 Frankreich vs Südafrika 1:2
Gruppe B
Samstag 12.6.2010
13:00 Südkorea vs Griechenland 2:0
16:00 Argentinien vs Nigeria 1:0
Donnerstag 17.6.2010
13.30 Argentinien vs Südkorea 4:1
16:00 Griechenland vs Nigeria 2:1
Dienstag 22.6.2010
20:30 Nigeria vs Südkorea 2:2
20:30 Griechenland vs Argentinien 0:2
Gruppe C
Samstag 12.6.2010
20:30 England vs USA 1:1
Sonntag 13.6.2010
13:30 Algerien vs Slowenien 0:1
Freitag 18.6.2010
16:00 Slowenien vs USA 2:2
20:30 England vs Algerien 0:0
Mittwoch 23.6.2010
16:00 Slowenien vs England 0:1
16:00 USA vs Algerien 1:0
Gruppe D
Sonntag 13.6.2010
16:00 Serbien vs Ghana 0:1
20:30 Deutschland vs Australien 4:0
Freitag 18.6.2010
13:30 Deutschland vs Serbien 0:1
Samstag 19.06.2010
16:00 Ghana vs Australien 1:1
Mittwoch 23.06.2010
20:30 Ghana vs Deutschland 0:1
20:30 Australien vs Serbien 2:1
Gruppe E
Montag 14.6.2010
13:30 Niederlande vs Dänemark 2:0
16:00 Japan vs Kamerun 1:0
Samstag 19.06.2010
13:30 Niederlande vs Japan 1:0
20:30 Kamerun vs Dänemark 1:2
Donnerstag 24.06.2010
20:30 Dänemark vs Japan 1:3
20:30 Kamerun vs Niederlande 1:2
Gruppe F
Dienstag 15.6.2010
20:30 Italien vs Paraguay 1:1
Dienstag 15.06.2010
13:30 Neuseeland vs Slowakei 1:1
Sonntag 20.06.2010
13:30 Slowakei vs Paraguay 0:2
16:00 Italien vs Neuseeland 1:1
Donnerstag 24.06.2010
16:00 Slowakei vs Italien 3:2
16:00 Paraguay vs Neuseeland 0:0
Gruppe G
Mittwoch 15.6.2010
16:00 Elfenbeinküste vs Portugal 0:0
20:30 Brasilien vs Nordkorea 2:1
Sonntag 20.06.2010.
20:30 Brasilien vs Elfenbeinküste 3:1
Montag 21.06.2010
13:30 Portugal vs Nordkorea 7:0
Freitag 25.06.2010
16:00 Nordkorea vs Elfenbeinküste 0:3
16:00 Portugal vs Brasilien 0:0
Gruppe H
Mittwoch 16.6.2010
13:30 Honduras vs Chile 0:1
16:00 Spanien vs Schweiz 0:1
Montag 21.06.2010
16:00 Chile vs Schweiz 1:0
20:30 Spanien vs Honduras 2:0
Freitag 25.06.2010
20:30 Schweiz vs Honduras 0:0
20:30 Chile vs Spanien 1:2
Achtelfinale | |||||
Samstag 26.06.2010 | |||||
16:00 |
Uruguay |
– | Südkorea |
2:1 |
|
20:30 |
USA |
– | Ghana |
1:2 | |
Sonntag 27.06.2010 |
|||||
16:00 | Deutschland | – | England |
4:1 | |
20:30 |
Argentinien |
– |
Mexiko |
3:1 | |
Montag 28.06.2010 |
|||||
16:00 |
Niederlande |
– | Slowakei |
2:1 | |
20:30 |
Brasilien |
– | Chile |
3:0 | |
Dienstag 29.06.2010 |
|||||
16:00 |
Paraguay |
– | Japan | 5:3 | |
20:30 |
Spanien |
– | Portugal |
1:0 | |
Viertelfinale |
|||||
Freitag 2.7.2010 | |||||
16:00 |
Niederlande |
– | Brasilien |
2:1 | |
20:30 |
Uruguay |
– | Ghana |
5:3 | |
Samstag 3.7.2010 | |||||
16:00 |
Argentinien |
– | Deutschland |
0:4 | |
20:30 |
Paraguay |
– | Spanien |
0:1 |
Dienstag 06.07.2010 | |||||
20:30 | Uruguay |
– | Niederlande |
2:3 | |
Mittwoch 07.07.2010 |
|||||
20:30 | Deutschland – Spanien 0:1 | ||||
3. Platz |
|||||
Samstag 10.07.2010 | |||||
20:30 | Uruguay – Spanien 2:3 |
Finale |
|||||
Sonntag 11.07.2010 | |||||
20:30 | Niederlande |
– | Spanien |
Hinterlasse einen Kommentar